A
Ely G. Abbott Director of Development and Alumni Giving
B
Shantay Bennett Admissions Coordinator III
Solika Bigby Business Affairs Coordinator
Saundra Blalock Administrative Coordinator
Vickie Brown Director
Dana Brown
Karen Butler Administrative Coordinator, Sr.
C
Wendy Reiser Cromwell Director of Communications
D
Earl Daniels                       Database Administrator and Applications Developer
Diadra Dorsey Associate to the Director
Vickie Dye Event Support Services Coordinator
E
Ray English Associate Director
F
Miranda Fallen-BoBo
Joe Fernander Library Technical Assistant
Jaya Franklin Assistant Director of Communications
G
Sherri Grady Administrative Coordinator, Sr. Tech Services
Shelby Grubbs Executive Director
H
Bernitta Harris Assistant to the Dean
John Harrison Senior Director of Development
Cassie Hayasaka Administrative Specialist ,
Keith Hill Facilities Coordinator, Library
Christopher “Chip” Hill Assistant Dean for Administration and Finance
J
Mignon Jackson-Jones Business Manager III
Cheryl Jester-George Senior Director of Admissions
Maria Johnson Administrative Coordinator
Karen Johnston Assistant Director
Gregory Todd Jones Director of Publications and Research
K
Stacie Kershner Associate Director, Center for Law Health and Society
L
Carolyn Lambert Director of Programs
Sarah Lathrop (J.D. ’13) Admissions Coordinator III
Tricia Rackliffe Associate Registrar
Valencia Lewis Business Manager I
Anjelica Lymon College Human Resources Officer
M
Samir Majmundar IT Manager
Amy McCarthy Career Management Specialist
Yves McKenzie Staff Assistant
N
Christine Nwakamma Administrative Coordinator
O
Sarah Ortiz Administrative Coordinator
P
Cindy Perry Administrative Specialist, Sr.
R
Bonnie Rich Assistant Director
Tiffany Williams Roberts Deputy Director
Sarah Rodmaker Administrative Assistant
David Rutland Library Associate I
S
Fawn She Library Associate II
Bobby Sikri PC Systems Specialist
Robin Simpson Administrative Assistant
York Singleton Facilities Coordinator
Lauren St. Clair Administrative Specialist, Curriculum
Jackie Stephenson Dean's Office Administrator
T
Bill Timm Associate Director
Matt Towery Instructional Services Specialist
Yolanda Travis PC Systems Specialist
V
Reneé Valdes Publications Specialist
W
Ken Walsh Director, Administrative Services
Juanita Wheeler Library Technical Assistant
Emily Williams Library Technical Assistant
 
Voter Registration Suit Set for Friday Hearing | Daily Report via @GeorgiaStateLaw 17 hours ago